Sunday, 12 August 2012

Appetite come when money gone

  You can lost your money even you stay at home


My b said we're going to have a trips to Singapore ,Yeah hey~!
(with his friends) 

Cause all the suitcase has become my cats scratching board, 
i should get a New one, haha

Sreach till mid night,
(By a Chinese Online Shop called "TaoBao")
I found these thing!!! omg ! i wanna buy all of them!! 

 Vintage suitcase, 18th century Victorian style, U.S. purchasing.

This is the most special suitcase i have saw,
Love the Pretty patterns.
Angel Rose cat butterfly ..
 but it is too heavy for me to carry it

size: 53*36*18cm 

http://item.taobao.com/item.htm?spm=a1z0k.1000775.1.159&id=16536067566


BLING BLING RABBIT Rabbit Suitcase, Korea purchasing

I wanna buy  this one, at less there are rolls, handle on it
and it is not a normal paint you can see at the street. 

Little Vintage style

Size: 20inch / 24 inch*
Colour: Golden* / Sliver


Vintage coins pocket, teeth teeth teeth

to catch people eyeball


Magic Q-exclusive unique herd pattern light blue corset waist skirt

Nude color background insect pattern hollow corset, export fabrics, cotton and linen blend.The personal is very comfortable and the zipper is solely for this custom YKK copper teeth open end zipper. Hollow design, can be used with a variety of feeling.  
(Can wear half cup lingerie, completely exposed)

http://item.taobao.com/item.htm?spm=a1z0d.1.1000638.10&id=17109572765









 Magic Q-exclusive ultrashort hollow insect modeling bras

Nude color background insect pattern hollow corset, export fabrics, cotton and linen blend.The lining accessories to upgrade, special soft lining feel

http://item.taobao.com/item.htm?spm=a1z0k.1000775.1.81&id=18754360657










No comments:

Post a Comment